jump to navigation

Daftar Gubernur Kal-Teng June 18, 2012

Posted by hardi saputra in Uncategorized.
trackback

1. R.T.A. Milono
Masa bakti 1 Januari 1957 hingga 30 Juni 1958


2. Tjilik Riwut
Masa bakti 30 Juni 1958 hingga Februari 1967


3. Reinout Sylvanus
Masa Bakti 7 Februari 1967 hingga 3 Oktober 1978

4. Willy Annania Gara
Masa Bakti 3 Oktober 1978 hingga 7 Oktober 1983


5. Eddy Sabara
Masa Bakti 7 Oktober 1983 hingga 23 Januari 1984

6. Gatot Amrih
Masa Bakti 23 Oktober 1984 hingga 21 Januari 1989


7. Suparmanto
Masa Bakti 23 Januari 1989 hingga 22 Januari 1993

8. Warsito Rasman
Masa Bakti 17 Juli 1994 hingga Juli 1999

9. Rappiudin Hamarung
Masa Bakti Juli 1999 hingga 8 Maret 2000

10. Asmawi Agani
Masa Bakti 8 Maret 2000 hingga 23 Maret 2005

11. Sodjuangan Situmorang
Masa Bakti 23 Maret 2005 hingga 4 Agustus 2005 (Penjabat Gubernur)

12. Agustin Teras Narang
Masa Bakti 4 Agustus 2005 hingga 2015

Comments»

No comments yet — be the first.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: